?

Log in

 
 
05 April 2011 @ 04:29 pm
Errmmm.  
Errr. Well my goal to try to be active here has obviously not been reached. Fail. BUT! I've kinda been keeping myself up-to-date with DBSK. If you think watching their videos and drama (Sungkyunkwan Scandal!) about a month ago counts as keeping up-to-date, that is. Ahhh such a fail haha.

Oh well. 

Fictionpress has been keeping me busy. Busy enough that i keep procrastinating my homework hahaha. Mehh. 

Hmm. I think i should makeover my profile; it needs change. Although I think i'll keep my mood theme. Jaejoong is so adorable <3
 
 
Current Location: Dorm room
Current Mood: blankblank
Current Music: Mike Posner - Cooler Than Me